LOL 8 Gartsherrie
Crichton Street Orange Hall 28-38 Crichton St, Coatbridge, Scotland, United KingdomComedy Hypnotist hosted by LOL 8 Gartsherrie
Comedy Hypnotist hosted by LOL 8 Gartsherrie
Big Breakfast hosted by Ranken Memorial Flute Band
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL 120 Ballydougan
A Night at the Races hosted by Ballywillan Flute Band
Table Quiz hosted by Vow Accordion & LOL 911 Vow Purple Star
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL 574 Moneygore
Big Breakfast hosted by McNeillstown Pipe Band
Table quiz hosted by Poyntzpass Silver
Darts Competition hosted by LOL 513 Tamnamore
9th Annual Darts competition hosted by Cormeen Rising Sons of William
Table Quiz hosted by LOL 1158 Knocknanin
Table quiz hosted by LOL 674 Fenagh
Table quiz hosted by Mourne Young Defenders
Table Quiz hosted by LOL District No.20 Cullybackey
Table Quiz hosted by Carnagh Accordion
Night at the Races hosted by Pride of the North, Glasgow
Big breakfast hosted by LOL 619 Rising Sons of Aghavilly
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL 115 Fernisky
Strictly Come Dancing Charity Event hosted by Blair Memorial
Fund-raising event hosted by Drumaheagles Young Defenders
Table Quiz hosted by LOL 1709 Granshagh
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL District No.3 Loughgall
Table Quiz hosted by ABOD Portadown, Baker Club
Table Quiz hosted by Ballymoughan Purple Guards
Fundraising concert hosted by Glenarm Bonfire Committee
Coffee evening hosted by William Sterritt Memorial
Table Quiz hosted by Bessbrook Crimson Arrow Pipe
Car boot sale hosted by Hillsborough Protestant Boys
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL 911 Vow Purple Star
Big Breakfast hosted by John Hunter Accordion
Darts Tournament hosted by LOL District No.11 Derriaghy
Night at the races hosted by Dunmurry Protestant Boys
Table Quiz hosted by Steeple Veterans
Table Quiz hosted by Derryfubble Accordion
Table Quiz hosted by Hunter Moore Memorial
Bingo hosted by Barron Accordion
Table Quiz hosted by LOL 627 Barron
Big Breakfast hosted by RBDC No.2 Ballymena
Big Breakfast hosted by LOL 456 Ballymoney
Tractor Run hosted by Staffordstown Accordion
Bowls tournament hosted by Co Tyrone Grand Orange Lodge
Table Quiz hosted by Joseph Forde Memorial Pipe
Night at the Races hosted by Downshire Guiding Star
Night at the races hosted by Kellswater
Coffee Morning hosted by Dromara & District Pipe
Annual Darts Competition hosted by Armagh True Blues
Pool & Darts night hosted by LOL 251 Leckpatrick
Night at the races hosted by Crown Defenders, Cloughmills
Table Quiz Hosted by Mavemacullen Accordion
Elvis Tribute Night hosted by Topp Star of the North Pipe Band