LOL District No.64 Plymouth
Brixham Rea Barn Close, Brixham, England, United KingdomDistrict parade hosted by LOL District No.64 Plymouth
District parade hosted by LOL District No.64 Plymouth
100 Year Anniversary parade & Dance hosted by LLOL 122 Daughters of William Rosehall
Loyal Order Event
Annual Remembrance Parade hosted by LOL District No.63 City of London
Installation day Parade hosted by ABOD Armadale
Shuttin of the Gates Parade hosted by ABOD Lagan Vallery
Often referred to as “Lundy’s Day”, each year on the first Saturday in December, the Apprentice Boys of Derry celebrate the stand taken by the thirteen apprentices who shut the gates: the “Brave Thirteen”
Parade organised by Scottish Amalgamated Committee of ABOD, to commemorate the Shutting of the Gate in 1688
Shutting of the Gates Parade hosted by ABOD Newtownards
Annual Shutting of the Gates Parade hosted by ABOD Limavady, No Surrender Club
Installation of Officers & Parade hosted by LOL 1056 Dundonald Purple Vine
121st anniversary parade hosted by ABOD Murray club, Partick branch
UDR 2 Memorial Parade & Service
Memorial parade hosted by ABOD Liverpool Campsie Club
Anniversary Parade hosted by LOL 94 Sons of William
Remembrance parade in honour of the 3 Scottish Soldiers: John and Joseph McCaig from Ayr and Dougald McCaughey from Glasgow (ages 17, 18 and 23).
St Patricks Day Parade hosted by LOL 1173 Mosside Rising Sons of Ulsters
Parade hosted by ABOD No Surrender Parent Club to mark St Patricks Day
Denver Smith Memorial Parade
Parade hosted by Greengairs Thistle for Light of Foot mental health charity
Memorial parade hosted by Pride of the East
Parade hosted by LOL 28 Thornliebank & Pollokshaws
Annual St Patricks parade hosted by LOL 1925 Batesons True Blues
Annual St Patricks parade organised by Rising Sons East Belfast
Annual parade hosted by Ulster Protestant Boys
Parade hosted by LOL District No 18 Braid to mark St Patricks Day
Parade hosted by LOL 358 Crossgar Cumberland True Blues to commemorate the 175th Anniversary of the Battle of Crossgar
Memorial parade hosted by Ballyduff Somme Committee
Parade organised by Grand Orange Lodge of England
Annual David Law Memorial Parade hosted by Prince of Orange, Coatbridge
Parade hosted by North Ballymena Protestant Boys
24th Anniversary parade & Function hosted by ABOD Kilwinning, Walker Club
Parade hosted by LOL 56 Newmains Purple Star
125th Anniversary Parade hosted by LOL District No.46 Maryhill Orange & Purple
Annual Parade hosted by Benvarden Flute Band
Annual Easter Monday Parade hosted by ABOD
25th Anniversary parade hosted by JLOL 99 Dumaheagles
Annual parade hosted by Pride of the Village, Coagh
Parade hosted by RBP 1167 Tullyhappy Evening Star
Annual Parade & Function hosted by LOL 155 Stockport No Surrender
Annual Parade hosted by Highfield Loyalists
Steven Cook Memorial Parade
Annual Parade hosted by Constable Anderson Memorial
Annual Parade hosted by Crossgar Young Defenders
Parade hosted by ABOD Shettleston, Murray Club
40th Anniversary parade hosted by Pride of the Village, Thornliebank
Annual Parade hosted by Ardarragh Accordion
Annual parade hosted by Pride of Ballymacash