Jun 2 13:30 - 17:00 Event Series LOL 1977 Southampton Southampton Southampton, Southampton Event Details Get Directions
Jun 2 17:50 - 19:35 LOL District No.32 Shotts Dykehead Dykehead, Dykehead Event Details Get Directions
Jun 5 20:45 - 22:30 Event Series Castledawson Castledawson Castledawson, Castledawson Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 19:00 - 22:30 RBDC No.4 Ballymacarrett Ballymacarrett Orange Hall Albertbridge Road, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 19:15 - 22:00 Event Series Larkhall Purple Heroes Larkhall Larkhall, Larkhall Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 19:30 - 22:30 Event Series Kilcluney Volunteers Markethill Masonic Hall, Markethill Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 19:30 - 23:59 Event Series ABOD Liverpool Liverpool Liverpool, Liverpool Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 20:00 - 23:59 Event Series ABOD SAMs Liverpool (Sams) Southern Area Memorial Hall 315 Mill St, Liverpool Event Details Get Directions
Jun 7 20:30 - 22:30 Event Series Ballyquin Loyal Sons of Ulster Limavady Limavady, Limavady Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 09:00 - 19:00 Event Series ABOD Liverpool Liverpool Liverpool, Liverpool Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 14:00 Event Series Royal Landing Parade Carrickfergus Carrickfergus, Carrickfergus Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 17:00 Event Series Midlands Provincial Grand Orange Lodge Wolverhampton Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 23:59 Event Series LOL 25 Pendle Sons of Ulster Burnley Burnley, Burnley +1 more Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 17:45 - 19:30 RBP 476 Knights of St Andrew Craigneuk Craigneuk, Craigneuk Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 20:00 - 22:00 Event Series Cavanaleck Pipe Fivemiletown Edfield Way, Fivemiletown Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 20:30 - 23:00 Event Series Knockloughrim Accordion Knockloughrim K/loughrim, K/loughrim Event Details Get Directions
Jun 9 15:00 - 17:00 Event Series LOL 431 Ballyrashane Ballyrashane Ballyrashane, Ballyrashane Event Details Get Directions
Jun 12 Featured Featured 18:30 - 22:30 Royal Hillsborough Protestant Boys Hillsborough Hillsborough, Hillsborough Event Details Get Directions
Jun 12 20:00 - 22:30 Event Series Aughlisnafin Accordion Aughlisnafin Aughlisnafin, Aughlisnafin Event Details Get Directions
Jun 14 19:15 - 22:30 Event Series Pride of the Hill Rathfriland Downpatrick Street, Rathfriland Event Details Get Directions
Jun 14 20:00 - 22:00 Event Series Ballinamallard Accordion Ballinamallard Enniskillen Road, Ballinamallard Event Details Get Directions
Jun 14 20:30 - 22:30 Event Series Dunamoney Magherafelt Rainey Street, Magherafelt Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 11:00 - 12:00 Event Series ABOD Initiation Day – Walker Club Londonderry Londonderry, Londonderry Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 12:00 - 15:00 Northern Province Grand Lodge of England Malton Malton, North Yorkshire Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 13:00 - 15:30 Event Series Dennistoun Rangers Glasgow Glasgow, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 14:00 - 16:00 Williamite Historical Society Rathcoole Cloughfern, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 Featured Featured 15:00 - 17:00 North Down Defenders Bangor Bangor, Bangor Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 17:45 - 19:30 LOL 153 Robert Campbell Memorial Cumbernauld Cumbernauld, Cumbernauld Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 19:00 - 22:00 Event Series Stirling Protestant Boys Stirling Stirling, Stirling Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 20:00 - 22:30 Event Series Portadown True Blues Portadown Portadown, Portadown Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 Featured Featured 20:30 - 22:00 Event Series Tullaghans Sons of Liberty Ballymoney Ballymoney, Ballymoney Event Details Get Directions
Jun 16 14:00 - 17:30 LOL District 11 Cowcaddens Orange & Purple Cowcaddens Cowcaddens, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
Jun 19 20:00 - 22:00 Event Series Pride of the Birches The Birches The Birches, Portadown Event Details Get Directions
Jun 20 19:45 - 22:00 Event Series LOL District No.11 Derriaghy Dunmurry Glenburn Road, Dunmurry Event Details Get Directions
Jun 21 19:30 - 21:30 Event Series LOL District No.3 Belfast North Belfast North Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 21 19:30 - 23:00 Event Series Inch Killyleagh Fredrick Street, Killyleagh Event Details Get Directions
Jun 21 20:30 - 22:30 Event Series Omagh Protestant Boys Omagh Campsie Road, Omagh Event Details Get Directions
Jun 22 17:45 - 19:30 LOL 19 Airdrie Purple Heroes Airdrie Airdrie, Airdrie Event Details Get Directions
Jun 22 18:30 - 22:30 Event Series Ulster First Flute South Belfast South Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 22 19:40 - 22:30 Event Series Pride of Ballinran Kilkeel Kilkeel, Kilkeel Event Details Get Directions
Jun 22 20:00 - 22:00 Event Series Cookstown Sons of William Cookstown Milburn Street, Cookstown Event Details Get Directions
Jun 23 17:55 - 20:00 Event Series LOL 1022 Ballywillan Sons of William Portrush Portrush, Portrush Event Details Get Directions