May 12 10:00 - 13:30 Event Series LOL District No.37 Orange & Purple Glasgow Glasgow, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
May 18 09:45 - 10:30 LOL District No.56 Kelvin Valley Orange and Purple Kilsythe Kilsyth, Kilsyth Event Details Get Directions
May 18 11:00 - 11:45 LOL District No.56 Kelvin Valley Orange and Purple Cumbernauld Cumbernauld, Cumbernauld Event Details Get Directions
May 18 12:00 - 12:45 LOL District No.56 Kelvin Valley Orange and Purple Muirhead Muirhead, Muirhead Event Details Get Directions
May 19 10:00 - 13:30 Event Series LOL District No.10 St Rollox Orange & Purple Springburn Springburn, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
May 24 18:30 - 21:30 LOL 355 James Thomson Memorial Govan Govan, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
May 25 11:30 - 16:30 Event Series Co Armagh Junior Orange Bangor Bangor, Bangor Event Details Get Directions
May 25 14:00 - 23:59 LOL 171 Whitehaven Loyal Sons of Ulster Whitehaven Lowther Street, Whitehaven +1 more Event Details Get Directions
Jun 2 12:30 - 16:00 County Grand Orange Lodge of Glasgow Glasgow Glasgow, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
Jun 2 13:30 - 17:00 Event Series LOL 1977 Southampton Southampton Southampton, Southampton Event Details Get Directions
Jun 2 17:50 - 19:35 LOL District No.32 Shotts Dykehead Dykehead, Dykehead Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 14:00 Event Series Royal Landing Parade Carrickfergus Carrickfergus, Carrickfergus Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 17:00 Event Series Midlands Provincial Grand Orange Lodge Wolverhampton Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Event Details Get Directions
Jun 8 12:00 - 23:59 Event Series LOL 25 Pendle Sons of Ulster Burnley Burnley, Burnley +1 more Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 12:00 - 15:00 Northern Province Grand Lodge of England Malton Malton, North Yorkshire Event Details Get Directions
Jun 15 17:45 - 19:30 LOL 153 Robert Campbell Memorial Cumbernauld Cumbernauld, Cumbernauld Event Details Get Directions
Jun 16 14:00 - 17:30 LOL District 11 Cowcaddens Orange & Purple Cowcaddens Cowcaddens, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
Jun 20 19:45 - 22:00 Event Series LOL District No.11 Derriaghy Dunmurry Glenburn Road, Dunmurry Event Details Get Directions
Jun 21 19:30 - 21:30 Event Series LOL District No.3 Belfast North Belfast North Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 22 17:45 - 19:30 LOL 19 Airdrie Purple Heroes Airdrie Airdrie, Airdrie Event Details Get Directions
Jun 29 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Scotland – East Grangemouth Grangemouth, Grangemouth Event Details Get Directions
Jun 29 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Scotland – Ayrshire & Renfrew Greenock Greenock, Greenock Event Details Get Directions
Jun 29 14:15 - 16:30 Event Series LOL District No.9 Whiterock North Belfast North Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jun 30 14:30 - 17:00 Event Series LOL 560 Plumbridge Plumbridge Plumbridge, Plumbridge Event Details Get Directions
Jul 1 18:00 - 20:00 Event Series LOL District No.6 Ballymacarrett East Belfast East Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jul 1 19:30 - 21:30 Event Series LOL District No.6 Mourne Kilkeel Kilkeel, Kilkeel Event Details Get Directions
Jul 4 20:00 - 22:00 Event Series LOL District No.3 Brookebrough Brooke Memorial Orange Hall Nutfield Road, Enniskillen Event Details Get Directions
Jul 6 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Donegal Rossnowlagh Rossnowlagh, Rossnowlagh Event Details Get Directions
Jul 6 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Scotland – Central Airdrie Airdrie, Airdrie Event Details Get Directions
Jul 6 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Scotland – Glasgow Glasgow Glasgow, Glasgow Event Details Get Directions
Jul 7 10:00 - 12:30 Event Series LOL 209 Maghera Sons of William Maghera Maghera, Maghera Event Details Get Directions
Jul 7 19:15 - 20:50 Event Series LOL District No.3 Brookebrough Brookeborough Brookeborough, Brookeborough Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series England – Southport Southport Southport, Southport Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Belfast County Belfast Belfast, Belfast Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Down – Mourne Annalong Annalong, Annalong Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Armagh Killylea Main Street, Killylea Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Antrim – Triangle Ahoghill Ahoghill, Ahoghill Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Antrim – Braid Broughshane Broughshane, Broughshane Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Tyrone – Clogher Valley Ballygawley Grange Road, Ballygawley Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Down – Mid Down Ballynahinch Dromore Road, Ballynahinch Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Londonderry – North Londonderry Londonderry, Londonderry Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Londonderry – South Moneymore Moneymore, Moneymore Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Fermanagh Irvinestown Irvinestown, Irvinestown Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Londonderry – City Londonderry Londonderry, Londonderry Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Antrim – North Cloughmills Cloughmills, Cloughmills Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Tyrone – East Benburb Benburb, Benburb Event Details Get Directions
Jul 12 10:00 - 17:00 Event Series Co Tyrone – West Newtownstewart N/stewart, N/stewart Event Details Get Directions